Season 2006 · Round 18

Standings

Pos.TeamBahrainBHRMalaysiaMALAustraliaAUSItalyEMIGermanyNURSpainESPMonacoMONUnited KingdomGBRCanadaCANUnited StatesINDFranceMAGGermanyHOCHungaryHUNTurkeyTURItalyITAChinaCHNJapanJPNBrazilBRATotal
1Renault10181491116131515101170115141611206
2Ferrari870151613412121816183161010815201
3McLaren10581054896066848445110
4Honda562245500305156785886
5BMW Sauber02801123201060721036
6Toyota01600010355232205035
7Red Bull10100060120140000016
8Williams50032000000000010011
9Toro Rosso0000000001000000001
10MF10000000000000000000
11Super Aguri0000000000000000000
12Spyker MF10000000000000000000