Temporada 1986 · Ronda 16

Classificação

Pos.EquipaBrasilJACEspanhaESPItáliaEMIMónacoMONBélgicaBELCanadáCANEstados UnidosDETFrançaFRAReino UnidoBRAAlemanhaHOCHungriaHUNÁustriaAUTItáliaITAPortugalPORMéxicoMEXAustráliaADETotal
1Williams96639132131513130151356141
2McLaren07111519494309366996
3Team Lotus690462900680034158
4Ferrari0030703000310430437
5Ligier700321633300001029
6Benetton134000000000209019
7Tyrrell200000003010000511
8Lola00000000000510006
9Brabham00100010000000002
10Arrows00000000000100001
11Osella00000000000000000
12Minardi00000000000000000
13Zakspeed00000000000000000
14AGS00000000000000000