Temporada 1991 · Ronda 16

Classificação

Pos.EquipaEstados UnidosPHOBrasilBRAItáliaEMIMónacoMONCanadáCANMéxicoMEXFrançaMAGReino UnidoGBRAlemanhaHOCHungriaHUNBélgicaBELItáliaITAPortugalPOREspanhaESPJapãoJPNAustráliaADETotal
1McLaren10141610044931316962167139
2Williams060651612101610210101444125
3Ferrari6406009442044930.555.5
4Benetton42031020200733101.538.5
5Jordan000053113000000013
6Tyrrell500060000000001012
7Minardi00300000000030006
8Dallara00410000000000005
9Team Lotus00300000000000003
10Brabham00000000001000203
11Leyton House00000000010000001
12Lola00000100000000001
13Larrousse10000000000000001
14AGS00000000000000000
15Lambo00000000000000000
16Ligier00000000000000000
17Footwork00000000000000000
18Fondmetal00000000000000000