Temporada 1992 · Ronda 16

Classificação

Pos.EquipaÁfrica do SulKYAMéxicoMEXBrasilBRAEspanhaESPItáliaEMIMónacoMONCanadáCANFrançaMAGReino UnidoGBRAlemanhaHOCHungriaHUNBélgicaBELItáliaITAPortugalPORJapãoJPNAustráliaADETotal
1Williams1616161016100161610610210100164
2McLaren630341010026142131061099
3Benetton344635647721310341091
4Ferrari005400400210002321
5Team Lotus110000041031020013
6Tyrrell02000020000010308
7Footwork00122000000001006
8Ligier00000012010000026
9March00000030000000003
10Dallara00011000000000002
11Jordan00000000000000011
12Minardi00000000000000101
13Larrousse00000100000000001
14Brabham00000000000000000
15Fondmetal00000000000000000
16Andrea Moda00000000000000000